• LNA

    17.03.2018 19h00 Buix Sayaluca 4-5
    24.03.2018 17h00 Buix Malcantone 1-0
    07.04.2018 19h00 Buix Aventicum 8-7
    14.04.2018 17h00 Givisiez Buix 7-3
    21.04.2018 16h00 Buix Rothrist 7-6
    22.04.2018 14h30 Novaggio Buix 8-5
    05.05.2018 19h00 Buix Seelanders 3-8
    26.05.2018 18h00 BS90 Buix
    09.06.2018 17h00 Sayaluca Buix
    16.06.2018 17h00 Malcantone Buix
    23.06.2018 17h00 Buix Givisiez
    24.06.2018 14h30 Aventicum Buix
    30.06.2018 17h00 Rothrist Buix
    04.07.2018 20h00 Buix Rossemaison
    11.08.2018 19h00 Buix Novaggio
    18.08.2018 16h30 Seelanders Buix
    08.09.2018 18h00 Rossemaison Buix
    15.09.2018 18h00 Buix BS90

  • 1ère Ligue

    25.03.2018 13h30 La Roche I Buix II 9-8
    08.04.2018 13h30 Buix II Aventicum II 5-2
    15.04.2018 14h00 Aire-la-Ville Buix II 8-3
    22.04.2018 13h30 Buix II La Tour II 9-6
    06.05.2018 14h00 Roller Lausanne I Buix II 2-9
    09.05.2018 20h00 Buix II Bassecourt I
    13.05.2018 14h00 Givisiez II Buix II
    20.05.2018 13h30 Buix II La Roche I
    27.05.2018 15h30 La Broye II Buix II
    03.06.2018 11h00 Buix II Fontenais I
    16.06.2018 20h00 Aventicum II Buix II
    24.06.2018 13h30 Buix II Aire-la-Ville
    30.06.2018 13h00 La Tour II Buix II
    19.08.2018 13h30 Buix II Roller Lausanne I
    01.09.2018 14h00 Bassecourt I Buix II
    09.09.2018 13h30 Buix II Givisiez II
    15.09.2018 13h30 Buix II La Broye II
    23.09.2018 10h30 Fontenais I Buix II
  • 2ème Ligue

    07.04.2018 19h30 La Neuveville II Buix III 7-15
    15.04.2018 11h00 Buix III Bassecourt IIb 9-6
    22.04.2018 10h30 Rossemaison IIIb Buix III 10-5
    06.05.2018 14h00 Fontenais II Buix III 5-11
    12.05.2018 17h00 Courroux II Buix III
    23.05.2018 20h00 Buix III Bonfol
    04.06.2018 19h45 La Baroche II Buix III
    09.06.2018 19h00 Buix III Bassecourt IIa
    16.06.2018 19h00 Buix III La Neuveville II
    19.06.2018 20h00 Bassecourt IIb Buix III
    29.06.2018 20h00 Buix III Rossemaison IIIb
    19.08.2018 16h00 Buix III Fontenais II
    29.08.2018 20h00 Buix III Courroux II
    02.09.2018 11h00 Bonfol Buix III
    09.09.2018 10h30 Buix III La Baroche II
    12.09.2018 20h00 Bassecourt IIa Buix III

  • Juniors

    24.03.2018 14h00 MJ La Vallée Buix 11-9
    21.04.2018 20h00 Rossemaison Buix 14-10
    27.04.2018 20h00 Buix MJ Biel-Bienne 6-8
    04.05.2018 20h00 Buix MJ La Vallée 9-12
    06.05.2018 17h00 La Baroche Buix 9-10
    12.05.2018 11h00 Aire-la-Ville Buix
    25.05.2018 20h00 Buix La Baroche
    05.06.2018 20h00 Buix Rossemaison
    17.06.2018 10h00 MJ Biel-Bienne Buix
    24.06.2018 10h30 Buix Aire-la-Ville
    29.06.2018 20h00 MJ La Vallée Buix
    18.08.2018 16h30 La Baroche Buix
    08.09.2018 20h45 Rossemaison Buix
    09.09.2018 16h15 Buix Aire-la-Ville
    16.09.2018 14h30 Buix MJ Biel-Bienne

  • Novices

    08.04.2018 11:00 Buix Aventicum 8-1
    14.04.2018 10:00 Bassecourt Buix 6-5
    21.04.2018 13:00 Buix Sayaluca 4-6
    29.04.2018 14:00 Rossemaison Buix 15-3
    11.05.2018 19:30 Buix La Baroche
    20.05.2018 11:00 Buix Rossemaison
    26.05.2018 13:00 Aventicum Buix
    03.06.2018 13:30 Buix Bassecourt
    09.06.2018 13:00 Sayaluca Buix
    24.06.2018 11:00 La Baroche Buix
    30.06.2018 13:30 Buix Sayaluca
    19.08.2018 11:00 Buix La Baroche
    01.09.2018 11:00 Buix Aventicum
    09.09.2018 14:00 Bassecourt Buix
    22.09.2018 14:00 Rossemaison Buix

  • Minis

    07.04.2018 16:30 Buix Bassecourt  12-1
    22.04.2018 11:00 Courroux Buix 5-2
    26.05.2018 10:00 Bassecourt Buix
    02.06.2018 14:00 Buix Rossemaison
    10.06.2018 11:00 Buix Courroux
    17.06.2018 14:00 Rossemaison Buix
    23.06.2018 11:30 Buix La Baroche
    30.06.2018 11:00 Buix Bassecourt
    06.07.2018 19:30 Buix Rossemaison
    08.07.2018 10:30 La Baroche Buix
    18.08.2018 13:30 La Baroche Buix
    09.09.2018 10:30 Courroux Buix