• LNA

    27.03.2022 14h00 Buix Bienne Skater 90 3 - 5
    01.04.2022 20h00 Givisiez Buix 6 - 4
    09.04.2022 17h00 Buix Rothrist 5 - 6
    23.04.2022 17h00 Sayaluca Buix 10 - 4
    24.04.2022 14h00 Aventicum Buix SC 3 - 5
    07.05.2022 17h30 Malcantone Buix 6 - 1
    08.05.2022 15h00 Léchelles Buix SC 6 - 9
    13.05.2022 20h00 Buix Rossemaison 6 - 5
    25.05.2022 20h00 Buix Ajoie 7 - 4
    28.05.2022 17h00 Aventicum Buix 6 - 9
    04.06.2022 19h00 Buix Givisiez 4 - 6
    05.06.2022 14h00 Buix Sayaluca 8 - 3
    11.06.2022 17h30 Buix Seelanders
    12.06.2022 15h00 Buix Sayaluca II SC
    25.06.2022 18h00 Bienne Skater 90 Buix
    02.07.2022 18h00 Léchelles Buix
    13.08.2022 17h00 Rothrist Buix
    20.08.2022 17h00 Buix Léchelles
    02.09.2022 19h45 Ajoie Buix
    10.09.2022 18h00 Buix Malcantone
    14.09.2022 20h15 Rossemaison Buix
    17.09.2022 18h00 Buix Aventicum
    24.09.2022 18h00 Seelanders Buix

  • 1ère Ligue

    03.04.2022 14h00 Buix II La Roche I 5 - 4
    09.04.2022 14h30 Buix II Aventicum II 3 - 4
    14.04.2022 19h45 Ajoie II Buix II SC 8 - 9
    24.04.2022 15h30 Buix II Givisiez IIa 12 - 4
    30.04.2022 14h00 Aventicum II Buix II 3 - 11
    01.05.2022 14h30 Capolago Buix II SC 11 - 7
    04.05.2022 20h00 Buix II Ajoie II 7 - 4
    06.05.2022 19h30 Seelanders II Buix II 6 - 7
    14.05.2022 16h30 Buix II Léchelles II 2 - 8
    20.05.2022 20h00 Bassecourt I Buix II 9 - 5
    04.06.2022 17h00 La Neuveville Buix II 13 - 4
    05.06.2022 11h30 Buix II Estavayer
    25.06.2022 13h00 La Roche I Buix II
    26.06.2022 14h00 La Tour II Buix II
    20.08.2022 14h00 Givisiez IIa Buix II
    24.08.2022 19h45 Ajoie II Buix II
    04.09.2022 13h00 Buix II Selanders II
    10.09.2022 17h00 Léchelles II Buix II
    17.09.2022 13h30 Buix II La Tour II
    18.09.2022 13h00 Buix II Bassecourt I
    25.09.2022 10h30 Estavayer Buix II
    02.10.2022 11h00 Buix II La Neuveville I
  • 2ème Ligue

    19.03.2022 14h00 Bienne Skater 90 II  Buix III SC 3 - 17
    01.04.2022 20h00 Buix III Bassecourt I SC 0 - 9
    03.04.2022 16h30 Buix III Rossemaison III   4 - 5
    10.04.2022 11h00 Buix III Bassecourt IIa   4 - 5
    01.05.2022 16h30 Buix III Ajoie IIIb   18 - 4
    07.05.2022 17h00 Bassecourt IIb Buix III   7 - 4
    14.05.2022 19h00 Buix III Courroux II 17 - 12
    18.05.2022 19h45 Ajoie IIIa Buix III 7 - 3
    29.05.2022 10h00 Rossemaison III Buix III 13 - 8
    22.06.2022 19h45 Ajoie IIIb Buix III
    29.06.2022 19h45 Bassecourt IIa Buix III
    19.08.2022 20h00 Buix III Bassecourt IIb
    31.08.2022 19h30 Courroux II Buix III
    08.09.2022 19h45 Buix III Ajoie IIIa

  • Juniors

    01.05.2021 14h00 Buix Bassecourt SC 8 - 6
    09.05.2021 14h00 Buix La Broye   7 - 5
    15.05.2021 14h00 Givisiez Buix 6 - 5
    22.05.2021 17h00 Buix Aire-la-Ville   8 - 2
    23.05.2021 14h00 La Tour-Léchelles Buix SC 6 - 5
    30.05.2021 14h00 Buix La Tour-Léchelles   6 - 8
    06.06.2021 17h00 Ajoie Buix 9 - 4
    13.06.2021 14h00 Aire-la-Ville Buix 8 - 6
    20.06.2021 13h00 Buix Aventicum 5 - 8
    22.08.2021 14h00 Aventicum Buix 12 - 5
    28.08.2021 15h00 La Broye Buix 6 - 4
    05.09.2021 14h00 Buix Givisiez 5 - 0
    11.09.2021 14h00 La Tour-Léchelles Buix 6 - 7
    19.09.2021 11h00 Buix Ajoie 6 - 11

  • Novices

    11.04.2021 14h00 La Broye Buix   12 - 8
    27.04.2021 17h00 Buix Rossemaison   2 - 13
    24.04.2021 10h30 Bassecourt Buix   9 - 11
    02.05.2021 14h30 Buix Courroux 4 - 5
    08.05.2021 10h00 Biel-Bienne Buix   2 - 15
    29.05.2021 14h00 Buix Givisiez 9 - 2
    06.06.2021 14h00 Aventicum Buix 4 - 10
    12.06.2021 14h00 Buix La Broye 10 - 7
    19.06.2021 14h00 Rossemaison Buix 17 - 2
    26.06.2021 14h00 Buix Bassecourt 9 - 6
    27.08.2021 20h00 Courroux Buix 6 - 4
    04.09.2021 14h00 Buix Biel-Bienne 19 - 1
    11.09.2021 12h00 Givisiez Buix 4 - 8
    18.09.2021 10h00 Buix Aventicum 5 - 0
    02.10.2021 08h00 Buix Bassecourt TF 3 - 2
    02.10.2021 15h00 Courroux Buix TF 3 - 1
    03.10.2021 08h00 Buix Aventicum TF 3 - 1
    04.10.2021 10h00 Rossemaison Buix TF 4 - 1
    05.10.2021 15h00 Buix La Broye TF 5 - 1

  • Minis

    10.04.2021 14h00 Buix Rossemaison   7 - 3
    25.04.2021 10h30 Bassecourt Buix   2 - 7
    02.05.2021 10h30 Ajoie Buix   9 - 5
    08.05.2021 14h00 Buix Courroux 16 - 7
    15.05.2021 10h15 Rossemaison Buix   13 - 5
    12.06.2021 10h30 Courroux Buix 6 - 12
    20.06.2021 10h30 Buix Ajoie 6 - 10
    26.06.2021 10h30 Buix Rossemaison 2 - 4
    03.07.2021 14h00 Buix Bassecourt 11 - 0
    12.09.2021 10h30 Bassecourt Buix 0 - 19
    18.09.2021 13h00 Buix Courroux 16 - 0
    26.09.2021 10h30 Ajoie Buix 8 - 7