• LNA

    16.03.2019 17h00 Malcantone Buix 8 - 4
    23.03.2019 17h00 Novaggio Buix 2 - 4
    30.03.2019 20h00 Rossemaison Buix 18 - 9
    06.04.2019 16h00 Sayaluca Buix 7 - 5
    07.04.2019 14h30 Buix Biel-Bienne 10 - 0
    13.04.2019 18h30 Léchelles Buix 3 - 7 Coupe suisse
    26.04.2019 20h00 Ajoie Buix 4 - 6
    05.05.2019 14h00 La Tour Buix 2 - 10 Coupe suisse
    11.05.2019 17h00 Rothrist Buix 6 - 3
    12.05.2019 15h00 Buix Givisiez 8 - 5
    25.05.2019 19h00 Buix Seelanders 6 - 5
    01.06.2019 17h00 Buix Malcantone 9 - 7
    02.06.2019 14h00 Buix La Broye 5 - 0 Coupe Suisse
    15.06.2019 19h00 Buix Novaggio 10 - 8
    19.06.2019 20h00 Buix Rossemaison 4 - 5
    25.06.2019 20h30 Rossemaison Buix 14 - 6 Coupe Suisse
    28.06.2019 19h45 Biel-Bienne Buix 2 - 16
    06.07.2019 19h00 Buix Sayaluca 2 - 1
    23.08.2019 20h00 Buix Ajoie 6 - 4
    25.08.2019 14h30 Givisiez Buix 8 - 7
    07.09.2019 19h00 Buix Rothrist 1 - 6
    14.09.2019 19h00 Seelanders Buix

  • 1ère Ligue

    24.03.2019 14h00 Buix II La Tour II 6 - 4
    29.03.2019 20h00 Bassecourt I Buix II 8 - 10
    30.03.2019 19h30 Seelanders II Buix II 5 - 3 Coupe suisse
    07.04.2019 11h00 Buix II La Neuveville I 8 - 5
    28.04.2019 14h00 Aire-la-Ville I Buix II 7 - 8
    05.05.2019 14h00 Buix II Estavayer I 8 - 4
    12.05.2019 12h00 Buix II Givisiez II 12 - 2
    19.05.2019 14h00 La Broye II Buix II 4 - 5
    26.05.2019 13h30 Buix II Aventicum II 6 - 1
    31.05.2019 19h45 Ajoie II Buix II 3 - 10
    14.06.2019 20h00 Buix II Bassecourt I 11 - 10
    15.06.2019 14h00 La Tour II Buix II 10 - 5
    22.06.2019 20h00 La Neuveville I Buix II 9 - 6
    30.06.2019 14h00 Buix II Aire-la-Ville I 7 - 9
    07.07.2019 15h00 Estavayer I Buix II 20 - 4
    01.09.2019 13h30 Buix II La Broye II 5 - 0
    07.09.2019 17h30 Givisiez II Buix II 16 - 5
    15.09.2019 14h00 Aventicum II Buix II
    20.09.2019 20h00 Buix II Ajoie II
  • 2ème Ligue

    23.03.2019 14h00 Courroux II Buix III 12 - 7 Coupe Suisse
    30.03.2019 17h00 Bassecourt IIb Buix III 5 - 3
    28.04.2019 14h00 Buix III La Neuveville II 5 - 0
    02.05.2019 19h45 Ajoie IIIc Buix III 2 - 9
    12.05.2019 18h00 Buix III Courroux II 5 - 6
    16.05.2019 19h45 Ajoie IIIb Buix III 6 - 11
    19.05.2019 17h00 Buix III Ajoie IIIc 0 - 4
    26.05.2019 10h30 Buix III Rossemaison IV 6 - 4
    29.05.2019 20h00 Buix III Ajoie IIIa 9 - 8
    05.06.2019 20h00 Bassecourt IIa Buix III 2 - 5
    15.06.2019 16h00 Buix III Bassecourt IIb 7 - 8
    28.06.2019 20h00 La Neuveville II Buix III 3 - 4
    16.08.2019 20h00 Courroux II Buix III 6 - 10
    24.08.2019 20h00 Buix III Ajoie IIIb 14 - 3
    28.08.2019 20h00 Rossemaison IV Buix III 8 - 5
    08.09.2019 10h30 Buix III Bassecourt IIa 6 - 5
    12.09.2019 20h00 Ajoie IIIa Buix III

  • Juniors

    28.03.2019 19h45 Ajoie Buix 5 - 6 Coupe Suisse
    06.04.2019 17h00 Buix Lugano 12 - 3
    13.04.2019 13h00 La Tour Buix 7 - 11
    27.04.2019 14h00 Buix Léchelles 9 - 3
    04.05.2019 14h00 Wieggertal Buix 7 - 4
    11.05.2019 14h00 Aventicum Buix 15 - 5
    25.05.2019 16h00 Buix La Broye 12 - 4
    26.05.2019 16h30 Buix La Tour 8 - 6 Coupe Suisse
    02.06.2019 14h30 Givisiez Buix 17 - 1
    08.06.2019 18h00 Buix Capolago 12 - 10
    22.06.2019 12h30 Ajoie Buix 9 - 10
    23.06.2019 14h00 Aventicum Buix 20 - 3 Coupe Suisse
    29.06.2019 17h00 Buix Rossemaison 5 - 10
    25.08.2019 13h00 Sayaluca Buix 5 - 0
    08.09.2019 16h30 Buix Bassecourt 6 - 5
    14.09.2019 17h00 MJ Biel-Bienne Buix

  • Novices

    30.03.2019 14h00 Aventicum Buix 15 - 2
    05.04.2019 19h45 Buix Biel-Bienne a 7 - 10
    07.04.2019 17h30 Buix Bassecourt 6 - 4
    14.04.2019 14h00 Bassecourt Buix 2 - 7
    12.05.2019 09h30 Buix Rossemaison 4 - 6
    19.05.2019 14h00 Buix Aventicum 4 - 16
    25.05.2019 17h00 Biel-Bienne a Buix 8 - 6
    16.06.2019 10h30 Buix Sayaluca 7 - 11
    22.06.2019 13h00 Sayaluca Buix 13 - 5
    25.06.2019 19h30 Buix Ajoie 7 - 6
    29.06.2019 10h00 Rossemaison Buix 16 - 0
    18.08.2019 14h00 Ajoie Buix 9 - 8
    24.08.2019 17h00 Aventicum Buix 19 - 1
    01.09.2019 16h30 Buix Biel-Bienne a 7 - 18
    07.09.2019 14h00 Bassecourt Buix 4 - 5
    22.09.2019 14h00 Buix Sayaluca
    26.09.2019 19h45 Ajoie Buix
    28.09.2019 10h30 Buix Rossemaison

  • Minis

    13.04.2019 14h30 Courroux Buix 4 - 2 
    28.04.2019 11h00 Buix Rossemaison 0 - 10
    05.05.2019 11h00 Buix Bassecourt 3 - 8
    12.05.2019 11h00 Ajoie Buix 1 - 6
    19.05.2019 11h00 Buix Courroux 5 - 6
    02.06.2019 10h30 Rossemaison Buix 16 - 0
    15.06.2019 10h00 Buix Ajoie 8 - 2
    22.06.2019 10h30 Bassecourt Buix 4 - 7
    01.09.2019 10h30 Courroux Buix 13 - 7
    08.09.2019 13h30 Buix Rossemaison 6 - 2
    15.09.2019 11h00 Ajoie Buix
    22.09.2019 11h00 Buix Bassecourt