• 1ère Équipe

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 POUILLY  Bastien 3 7 + 7 = 14
    44 MEUSY Hugo 5 6 + 6 = 12
    99 POUILLY Arthur 5 6 + 4 = 10
    87 CHATELAIN Gaëtan 5 3 + 2 =  5
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 5 3 + 1 =  4
    21 CALABRIA Anthony 5 3 + 1 =  4
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 5 2 + 1 =  3
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 5 1 + 1 =  2
    10 ROUECHE Terry 3 0 + 2 =  2
    12 COMMENT Donovan 5 1 + 0 =  1
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 5 0 + 1 =  1
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 5 0 + 0 =  0
    18 HOULMANN Joris 1 0 + 0 =  0
    90 ROVELLI Andrea 3 0 + 0 =  0
    45 PRONGUE Mathieu 1 0 + 0 =  0
    31 COURBAT Théo 5 0 + 0 =  0
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 2 0 + 0 =  0

  • 1ère équipe - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    44 MEUSY Hugo 1 3 + 0 = 3
    19 POUILLY Bastien 1 2 + 1 = 3
    12 COMMENT Donovan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    99 POUILLY Arthur 1 1 + 0 = 1
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 0 + 1 = 1
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 1 0 + 1 = 1
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    31 COURBAT Théo 1 0 + 0 = 0
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 1 0 + 0 = 0
    18 HOULMANN Joris 1 0 + 0 = 0
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 1 0 + 0 = 0
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 1 0 + 0 = 0
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 1 0 + 0 = 0
    87 CHATELAIN Gaëtan 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 2ème équipe

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 POUILLY Bastien 2 7 + 5 = 12
    99 POUILLY Arthur 1 6 + 3 =  9
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 2 4 + 1 =  5
    88 BONATI Lucas 2 3 + 2 =  5
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 1 1 + 2 =  3
    16 NICOULIN Thibaud 1 2 + 0 =  2
    20 COURBAT Olivier 2 0 + 2 =  2
    71 GYGER Normann 2 1 + 0 =  1
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 3 0 + 1 =  1
    45 PRONGUE Florent 3 0 + 1 =  1
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 3 0 + 1 =  1
    78 NICOULIN Johan 3 0 + 0 =  0
    49 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël 3 0 + 0 =  0
    31 COURBAT Théo 2 0 + 0 =  0
    25 CREVOISERAT Damien 2 0 + 0 =  0
    6 COURBAT Gaëtan 1 0 + 0 =  0
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 2 0 + 0 =  0
    10 ROUECHE Terry 1 0 + 0 =  0
    82 MEYER Gregory 1 0 + 0 =  0

  • 2ème Équipe - Coupe Suisse

     N°   Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    71 GYGER Normann 1 1 + 1 = 2 
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 1 + 0 = 1
    82 CRAMATTE Noé 1 1 + 0 = 1
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 0 + 1 = 1
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 1 0 + 0 = 0
    25 CREVOISERAT Damien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    28 FROIDEVAUX Jean-Noël 1 0 + 0 = 0
    45 PRONGUE Florent 1 0 + 0 = 0
    88 BONATI Lucas 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 3ème équipe

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    17 NICOULIN Eliott 1 1 + 0 = 1
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 1 1 + 0 = 1
    97 HABEGGER Jonathan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    34 ROSSIER Nathan 1 0 + 1 = 1
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 1 0 + 0 = 0
    1 VOISARD Steven 1 0 + 0 = 0
    89 COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru 1 0 + 0 = 0
    65 CREVOISERAT Colin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    17 ACKERMANN Paul 1 0 + 0 = 0
    77 CERF Kevin 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 3ème équipe - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu 1 3 + 1 = 4
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 1 1 + 1 = 2
    74 NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal 1 1 + 1 = 2
    97 HABEGGER Jonathan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    43 ROSSIER Nathan 1 1 + 0 = 1
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 1 0 + 1 = 1
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 1 0 + 1 = 1
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 0 + 1 = 1
    1 VOISARD Steven 1 0 + 0 = 0
    33 BERLET Julien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    87 THEUBET Lionel 1 0 + 0 = 0
    3 ROY Joseph 1 0 + 0 = 0
    89 COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru 1 0 + 0 = 0
    85 MARCHAND Martin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    77 CERF Kevin 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • Juniors

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 2 5 + 7 = 12 
    72 FLEURY Maxime 2 4 + 2 =  6
    10 CHAVANNE Tristan 2 3 + 3 =  6
    64 SANER Nathan 2 3 + 3 =  6
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 2 3 + 1 =  4
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 2 2 + 0 =  2
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 2 2 + 0 =  2
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 2 1 + 1 =  2
    94 CREVOISERAT Colin 2 0 + 1 =  1
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 2 0 + 0 =  0
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 2 0 + 0 =  0
    5 FRIDEZ Jonas 2 0 + 0 =  0

  • Juniors - Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    10 CHAVANNE Tristan 1 3 + 0 = 3
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 1 1 + 2 = 3
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 1 1 + 0 = 1
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 1 1 + 0 = 1
    64 SANER Nathan 1 0 + 1 = 1
    72 FLEURY Maxime 1 0 + 0 = 0
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 1 0 + 0 = 0
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimy 1 0 + 0 = 0
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 1 0 + 0 = 0
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    94 CREVOISERAT Colin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    25 FRIDEZ Jonas 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • Novices

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 3 9 + 5 = 14
    72 COURBAT Lucien 4 5 + 2 =  7
    35 OEUVRAY Oscar 4 3 + 2 =  5
    71 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 4 1 + 4 =  5
    96 JOLISSAINT Noah 4 3 + 1 =  4
    3 HOSTETTLER Sami 4 1 + 0 =  1
    26 SUTER Xavier 1 0 + 1 =  1
    23 HOUEL Enzo 4 0 + 1 =  1
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 4 0 + 0 =  0
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 3 0 + 0 =  0
    8 DAUCOURT Loïc 4 0 + 0 =  0
    7 RENAUD Baptiste 4 0 + 0 =  0
    9 SUTTERLET Kylian 4 0 + 0 =  0
    88 FRIDEZ Justin 3 0 + 0 =  0
    28 BOECHAT Nathan 1 0 + 0 =  0
    13 MICHEL Mathéo 1 0 + 0 =  0

  • Minis

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    13 MICHEL Mathéo 1 1 + 0 = 1
    27 BIERI Julia 1 1 + 0 = 1
    52 COURBAT Sacha 1 0 + 1 = 1
    22 COURBAT Owen 1 0 + 1 = 1
    29 BEURET Killian 1 0 + 0 = 0
    87 ALTHAUS Jérémie 1 0 + 0 = 0
    5 HOSTETTLER Fany 1 0 + 0 = 0
    47 SCHMIDLIN Ariste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    17 PAEZ-LORENZO Balthazar-Emile 1 0 + 0 = 0