• 1ère Équipe

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    44 MEUSY Hugo 6 7 + 4 = 11
    88 BONATI Lucas 7 4 + 4 =  8
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 7 3 + 5 =  8
    21 CALABRIA Anthony 6 6 + 0 =  6
    99 POUILLY Bastien 2 5 + 1 =  6
    87 CHÀTELAIN Gaëtan 6 3 + 3 =  6
    10 ROUECHE Terry 6 2 + 3 =  5
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 7 3 + 1 =  4
    18 HOULMANN Joris 7 1 + 3 =  4
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 7 0 + 3 =  3
    12 COMMENT Donovan 7 0 + 3 =  3
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 1 2 + 0 =  2
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 7 1 + 1 =  2
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 1 1 + 0 =  1
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 5 1 + 0 =  1
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 7 0 + 1 =  1
    31 COURBAT Théo 7 0 + 0 =  0
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 2 0 + 0 =  0
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 0 + 0 =  0
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 1 0 + 0 =  0

  • 1ère équipe / Coupe Suisse

      Nom Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    44 MEUSY Hugo 2 5 + 1 = 6
    88 BONATI Lucas 2 2 + 1 = 3
    99 POUILLY Bastien 1 1 + 2 = 3
    21 CALABRIA Anthony 2 1 + 1 = 2
    18 HOULMANN Joris 2 0 + 2 = 2
    28 CRAMATTE Noé 2 0 + 2 = 2
    31 COURBAT Théo 2 1 + 0 = 1
    8 VAUCLAIR Maxence 2 1 + 0 = 1
    23 CHATELAIN Julien 2 0 + 1 = 1
    87 CHÀTELAIN Gaëtan 2 0 + 0 = 0
    95 CHOFFAT Gauthier 2 0 + 0 = 0
    10 ROUECHE Terry 2 0 + 0 = 0
    12 COMMENT Donovan 2 0 + 0 = 0
    69 CRAMATTE Tom 2 0 + 0 = 0
    16 NICOULIN Thibaut 2 0 + 0 = 0
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 1 0 + 0 = 0
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 2ème équipe

    Nom Prénom Match B + A = T
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 7  9 + 8 = 17
    22 KUNZ Arnaud 7  9 + 7 = 16
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 7  9 + 7 = 16
    79 HOSTETTLER Thoma 6 10+ 3 = 13
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 7  6 + 5 = 11
    94 POUILLY Bastien 1  7 + 2 =  9
    6 FILIPETTO Louis 2  4 + 4 =  8
    75 HOSTETTLER Andy 2  4 + 1 =  5
    71 GYGER Normann 4  3 + 2 =  5
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 7  4 + 0 =  4
    45 PRONGUE Florent 7  2 + 2 =  4
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 2  1 + 2 =  3
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 2  1 + 2 =  3
    94 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 1  2 + 0 =  2
    59 FAIVRE Julien 2  1 + 1 =  2
    25 JUILLERAT Mandy 5  0 + 2 =  2
    72 FLEURY Maxime 2  1 + 0 =  1
    20 COURBAT Olivier 1  1 + 0 =  1
    1 VOISARD Steven 6  0 + 1 =  1
    74 NEUENSCHWANDER Pascal 1  0 + 1 =  1
    78 NICOULIN Johan 2  0 + 0 =  0
    93 COURBAT Lucien 1  0 + 0 =  0
    43 AMSLER Chimène 2  0 + 0 =  0
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 1  0 + 0 =  0
    26 FRIDEZ Lucas 1  0 + 0 =  0
    34 SANER Nathan 1  0 + 0 =  0

  • 2ème équipe / Coupe Suisse

    Nom Prénom Match B + A = T
    94 POUILLY Bastien 1 4 + 2 = 6
    91 NICOULIN Arnaud 1 2 + 2 = 4
    45 PRONGUE Florent 1 1 + 1 = 2
    79 HOSTETTLER Thoma 1 1 + 0 = 1
    18 PRONGUE Mathieu 1 1 + 0 = 1
    6 FILIPETTO Louis 1 0 + 1 = 1
    66 VOISARD Thibaud 1 0 + 1 = 1
    41 CURCIONE Maxime 1 0 + 1 = 1
    71 GYGER Normann 1 0 + 0 = 0
    72 FLEURY Maxime 1 0 + 0 = 0
    59 FAIVRE Julien 1 0 + 0 = 0
    1 VOISARD Steven 1 0 + 0 = 0
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 1 0 + 0 = 0
    43 AMSLER Chimène 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • 3ème équipe

     Nom  Prénom Match B+A = T
    2 BONVALLAT Jonathan 5 14+3=17
    43 ROSSIER Nathan 6  8 +8=16
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 6  9 +4=13
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 6  3 +8=11
    19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu 2  5 +4= 9
    13 ROY Joseph 6  5 +4= 9
    87 THEUBET Lionel 5  4 +5= 9 
    89 COSTINEA Grigore-Dumitru 7  3 +4= 7
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 6  3 +3= 6
    23 SAUCY Dylan 7  2 +4= 6
    45 RIBEAUD Cean 5  4 +1= 5
    97 HABEGGER  Jonathan 4  3 +1= 4
    85 MARCHAND Martin 6  2 +2= 4
    59 CREVOISERAT  Colin 6  2 +1= 3
    68 GOFFINET Steve 7  1 +2= 3
    56 FAIVRE Alain 2  1 +0= 1
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 7  0 +0= 0
    1 JUBIN Céline 7  0 +0= 0

  • 3ème équipe / Coupe Suisse

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    79 HOSTETTLER Thoma 1 1 + 0 = 1
    53 FRIDEZ Florian 1 0 + 1 = 1
    12 FRIDEZ Yann 1 0 + 0 = 0
    97 HABEGGER Jonathan 1 0 + 0 = 0
    85 MARCHAND Martin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    43 ROSSIER Nathan 1 0 + 0 = 0
    27 RUHOFF Baptiste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    23 SAUCY Dylan 1 0 + 0 = 0
    13 ROY Joseph 1 0 + 0 = 0
    19 COEUDEVEZ Mathieu 1 0 + 0 = 0
    59 CREVOISERAT Colin 1 0 + 0 = 0
    68 GOFFINET Steve 1 0 + 0 = 0
    1 JUBIN Céline 1 0 + 0 = 0
    11 HOSTETTLER Jimmy 1 0 + 0 = 0

  • Juniors

    Nom Prénom Match B+A=T
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 11 14+9=23
    91 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 8  9 +8=17
    34 SANER Nathan 10 11+5=16
    72 COURBAT Lucien 11  8 +6=14
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 6  7 +5=12
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 9  4 +7=11 
    81 FRIDEZ Jonas 10  2 +2= 4
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 10  2 +2= 4
    26 SUTER Xavier 11  0 +4= 4
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 8  1 +1= 2
    87 ALTHAUS Jérémie 7  1 +0= 1
    43 AMSLER Chimène 6  0 +1= 1
    7 RENAUD Baptiste 7  0 +0= 0
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 5  0 +0= 0
    32 BEYNON Elyas 11  0 +0= 0
    35 OEUVRAY Oscar 2  0 +0= 0
    52 HOSTETTLER Sami 5  0 +0= 0
    28 BOECHAT Nathan 1  0 +0= 0

  • Juniors / Coupe Suisse

    Nom Prénom Match B + A = T
    34 SANER Nathan 2 4 + 1 = 5
    75 HOSTETTLER Andi 2 3 + 2 = 5
    4 BRAHIER Nolan 2 1 + 2 = 3
    91 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 2 2 + 0 = 2
    98 BAPTISTA Noah 1 1 + 1 = 2
    81 FRIDEZ Jonas 2 1 + 1 = 2
    70 VAUCLAIR Jules 2 1 + 0 = 1
    26 SUTER Xavier 2 0 + 1 = 1
    87 ALTHAUX Jérémie 2 0 + 1 = 1
    72 COURBAT Lucien 2 0 + 0 = 0
    59 ACKERMANN Paul 2 0 + 0 = 0
    52 HOSTETTLER Sami 2 0 + 0 = 0
    7 RENAUD Baptiste 1 0 + 0 = 0
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 1 0 + 0 = 0
    32 BEYNON Elyas 2 0 + 0 = 0

  • Novices

     Nom  Prénom Match B + A = T
    71 NEUENSCHWANDER Léo 13 32+22=54
    87 ALTHAUS Jérémie 13 24+ 9 =34
    88 FRIDEZ Justin 12 11+12=23 
    28 BOECHAT Nathan 12 19+ 3 =22
    35 OEUVRAY Oscar 12 10+ 9 =19
    13 MICHEL Mathéo 10  4 +15=19 
    3 HOSTETTLER Sami 12  2 + 6 = 8
    47 SCHMIDLIN Ariste 10  3 + 1 = 4
    18 BIERI Julia 13  2 + 1 = 3
    9 COURBAT Owen 13  2 + 0 = 2
    38 GUENAT Damien 9  1 + 1 = 2
    2 MONTAVON Théo 1  1 + 0 = 1
    14 COURBAT Tristan 2  0 + 1 = 1
    68 FRIDEZ Lucas 10  0 + 1 = 1
    29 BEURET Kilian 7  0 + 0 = 0
    24 HOSTETTLER Fanye 13  0 + 0 = 0

  • Minis

       Nom  Prénom nombre de match B + A = T
    14 COURBAT Tristan 11 19 + 14 = 33
    2 MONTAVOM Théo 11 24 +  7  = 31
    47 SCHMIDLIN Ariste 7 21 + 10 = 31
    16 COURBAT Sacha 11 18 +  8  = 26
    10 THEILKAES Mattéo 6  7  +  6  = 13
    20 COURBAT Justine 11  3  +  4  =  7
    17 BITTER Balthazar-Emile 7  3  +  3  =  6
    39 ALLIMANN Morgan 6  2  +  3  =  5
    25 RUFER Alexy 9  1  +  3  =  4
    24 IOSET Louis 7  2  +  1  =  3
    59 FROSSARD Mathieu 7  1  +  2  =  3
    48 NEUENSCHWANDER Pablo 11  0  +  3  =  3
    19 ALTHAUS Gabin 5  2  +  0  =  2
    18 HONGSANAN Kitsakorn 10  2  +  0  =  2