• 1ère Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    23 C  CHATELAIN  Julien
    16 A  NICOULIN  Thibaut
    69 G  CRAMATTE  Tom
    31 G  COURBAT  Théo
    21  CALABRIA  Anthony
    99  POUILLY  Arthur
    87    CHATELAIN  Gaëtan
    44  MEUSY  Hugo
    18  HOULMANN  Joris
    12  COMMENT  Donovan
    90  ROVELLI  Andrea
    41  CURCIONE  Maxime
    91  NICOULIN   Arnaud
    19  POUILLY  Bastien
    10  ROUECHE  Terry
    28  CRAMATTE  Noé
    15  KUNZ  Arnaud
    59  FAIVRE  Julien
     COURBAT  Olivier  Coach
     MEYER  Gregory  Assistant-coach
     FRIDEZ  Denis  Assistant-coach
  • 2ème Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    18 C  PRONGUE  Mathieu  
    78  A   NICOULIN  Johan  
    49  G   FROIDEVAUX   Jean-Noël   
    25    CREVOISERAT  Damien  
    45    PRONGUE  Florent  
    6  COURBAT  Gaëtan
    66  VOISARD  Thibaud
    95  CHOFFAT  Gauthier
    88  BONATI  Lucas
    71  GYGER  Normann
    20  COURBAT  Olivier
    9  BRAICHET  Gilles
    8  BANGERTER  Jean
         TORTI  Pascal   Coach
     COMMENT  Pascal  Assistant-coach
  • 3ème Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    53 C  FRIDEZ  Florian
    43 A  ROSSIER  Nathan
    1  G   VOISARD  Steven
    33 G  BERLET  Julien
    74  NEUENSCHWANDER  Pascal
    19    COEUDEVEZ  Mathieu
    89    COSTINEA  Grigore-Dumitru
    12    FRIDEZ  Yann
    87  THEUBET  Lionel
    3  ROY   Joseph
    85  MARCHAND  Martin
    77  CERF  Kevin
    97  HABEGGER  Jonathan
    17  NICOULIN  Eliott
    56  FAIVRE  Alain
    23  SAUCY  Dylan
    68  GOFFINET  Steve
    30  COURBAT  Thierry
    16  PIQUEREZ  Sébastien
     TORTI  Pascal  Coach
  • Juniors

       Nom  Prénom  
             
    8 C  VAUCLAIR   Maxence  
    72 A  FLEURY  Maxime   
    11 G  HOSTETTLER  Jimy  
    10    CHAVANNE   Tristan   
    59    ACKERMANN    Paul   
    27    RUHOFF    Baptiste   
    75    HOSTETTLER   Andi   
    4    BRAHIER  Nolan   
    64    SANER   Nathan   
    94    CREVOISERAT  Colin  
    25    FRIDEZ   Jonas  
             
         COURBAT  Thierry  Coach
         HOULMANN  Joris  Assistant-coach
     CHATELAIN  Gaëtan  Assistant-coach
     CHATELAIN  Julien  Assistant-coach
  • Novices

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    71 C  NEUENSCHWANDER  Léo
    96 A  JOLISSAINT  Noah
    68 G  FRIDEZ  Lucas
    70  G   VAUCLAIR   Jules
    72    COURBAT   Lucien
    26    SUTER  Xavier
    8    DAUCOURT  Loïc
    7    RENAUD  Baptiste
    9    SUTTERLET  Kylian
    23    HOUEL  Enzo
    3    HOSTETTLER  Sami
    35    OEUVRAY  Oscar  
    88  FRIDEZ  Justin
    8  BAPTISTA  Noah
    28  BOECHAT  Nathan
       
         NEUENSCHWANDER  Pascal  Coach
     NICOULIN  Arnaud  Assistant-coach
     FRIDEZ  Alan  Assistant-coach
  • Minis

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
    13 C  MICHEL  Mathéo  
    27 A  BIERI  Julia  
    29 G  BEURET  Killian
    22  COURBAT  Owen
    87  ALTHAUS  Jérémie
    5  HOSTETTLER  Fanye
    47  SCHMIDLIN  Ariste
    17  BITTER  Balthazar-Emile
    52  COURBAT  Sacha
    2  MONTAVON  Théo
    14  COURBAT  Tristan
    81  JOLIDON  Evan
    38  BIERI  Valentin
    10  COEUDEVEZ  Loris
     COURBAT  Théo  Coach
     POUILLY   Arthur  Assistant-coach
  • Minis-Kids

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
       BAPTISTA  Mathieu  
     BAU  Eric
     BRAHIER  Maxence
     COURBAT  Justine
     FRIDEZ  Tom
     JOLIDON  Léo
     MORAIS  Nathan
     NEUENSCHWANDER  Léo
     RUFER  Alexy
      
         NEUENSCHWANDER   Pascal  Coach 
         COURBAT  Olivier  Assistant-coach 
     CRAMATTE  Tom  Assistant-coach
  • Vétérans

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
         COMMENT  Pascal  
         COURBAT  Julien  
         COURBAT  Stéphane  
         FRIDEZ  Claude  
         HOULMANN  Didier  
         MEUSY  Damien  
         MEYER  Gregory  
         RUFER  Yannick  
         SANER  Frédéric  
         TORTI  Pascal  
         VOISARD  Dominique