• 1ère Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    23 C  CHATELAIN  Julien
    16 A  NICOULIN  Thibaut
    69 G  CRAMATTE  Tom
    31 G  COURBAT  Théo
    21  CALABRIA  Anthony
    13  POUILLY  Arthur
    7  MOINE  Emmanuel
    87    CHATELAIN  Gaëtan
    44  MEUSY  Hugo
    15  HOULMANN  Joris
    59  FAIVRE  Julien
    89  MAILLARD  Tanguy 
    28  CRAMATTE  Noé
    6  FILIPETTO  Louis
    10  ROUECHE  Terry
    94  JEANRENAUD  Guillaume
    88  BONATI  Luca
     FRIDEZ  Johann  Entraîneur
  • 2ème Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    95 C  CHOFFAT  Gauthier   
    16  A   PIQUEREZ  Sébastien   
    36  G   CHARMILLOT   Jean-Philippe   
    29  G   FRIDEZ   Stéphane  
    90    ROVELLI  Andréa
    25    CREVOISERAT  Damien  
    8    BANGERTER  Jean   
    45    PRONGUE  Florent  
    18    PRONGUE  Mathieu  
    78    NICOULIN  Johan   
    87  THEUBET  Lionel
    20  COURBAT  Olivier
         COURBAT  Olivier   Entraîneur 
  • 3ème Équipe

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    53 C  FRIDEZ  Florian
    43 A  ROSSIER  Nathan
    1  G   VOISARD  Steven
    74  NEUENSCHWANDER  Pascal
    56    FAIVRE  Alain
    79    HOSTETTLER  Thoma
    19    COEUDEVEZ  Mathieu
    30    COURBAT  Thierry
    89    COSTINEA  Grigore-Dumitru
    12    FRIDEZ  Yann
    23    SAUCY  Dylan
    17  NICOULIN  Eliott
    54  FRIDEZ  Alan
    3  ROY  Joseph
    -  SCHLUCHTER  Bastien
       TORTI  Pascal  Coach
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
       
       
  • Juniors

       Nom  Prénom  
             
    41 C  CURCIONE   Maxime   
    91 A  NICOULIN  Arnaud   
    31 G  COURBAT  Théo  
    33 G  DESBOEUFS  Jonathan  
    6    COURBAT   Gaëtan   
    46    DESBOEUFS   Mélyna   
    25    CREVOISERAT    Damien   
    11    FILIPETTO   Thomas   
    7    BRAHIER  Kilian   
    19    POUILLY   Pierrick   
    90    ROVELLI  Andrea  
    39    NICOULIN   Eliott  
    23    VOISARD    Thibault   
    5    CHAVANNE   Tristan  
    13    POUILLY  Arthur   
       GYGER  Norman   
     FLEURY  Maxime
    14    BONATI   Lucas   
     HOSTETTLER  Jymi
     SALOMON  Simon
             
         COURBAT  Olivier  Coach
         COURBAT  Alain  Ass.-coach
  • Novices

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
             
    C
    A
    G
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
       
       
  • Minis

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
     
     
  • Minis-Kids

     N°    Nom  Prénom  
      G      
             Coach 
           O  Assistant-coach 
  • Vétérans

     N°    Nom  Prénom